?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 January 2009 @ 05:02 pm
002; define "character bias"  

8 CHOWDER   8 CODE GEASS 5 LOST UNIVERSE 4 MAJIN TANTEI NOUGAMI NEURO 29 RUROUNI KENSHIN 15 SLAYERS 13 SUPERJAIL! 14 YANKEE-KUN TO MEGANE-CHAN 9 MISC (katekyo hitman reborn!, peace maker kurogane, soul eater, gintama, macross f, sayonara zetsubou sensei, kaiji, flapjack)



CHOWDER

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8



CODE GEASS

12345
678



LOST UNIVERSE

1 2 3 4 5



MAJIN TANTEI NOUGAMI NEURO

1 2 3 4



RUROUNI KENSHIN

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29



SLAYERS

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15



SUPERJAIL!

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13



YANKEE-KUN TO MEGANE-CHAN

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14



MISCELLANEOUS

1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9

 
 
 
flax on January 27th, 2009 07:52 am (UTC)
"YOU GONNA GET RAPED" made me lol so hard you have no idea.

aaaaaaand I haven't seen like any of these other shows, but they's some pretty icons. :3
songbird: shirley + milly ✖ sexy can i...?nozomi on January 28th, 2009 03:41 am (UTC)
HE'S GONNA TAKE IT FROM BEHIND, IF YOU KNOW WHAT I MEAN.

Thank you, bb ♥
sagaranna on January 29th, 2009 11:31 am (UTC)
OMG I heart the RK ones ♥

I have NEVER seen Saitonna before ROFL WAH. and HAHAHAHA I actually cosplayed EXACTLY as 6 before 8DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD;;;; taking all Sano with credits <33333

the last one was SUPER BRILLIANT
sagaranna on January 29th, 2009 11:32 am (UTC)
wait, can I get original shot of the no. 6? XDDDDDDD THANK YOU ;__; akhakdjsd
songbird: saitou ✖ stripteasenozomi on January 30th, 2009 02:03 am (UTC)
Lmao the original of the Saitou one also had girl versions of Shishio, Houji, Aoshi, and a really sexy/slutty Kenshin. IT KILLED ME. Saitouko (Hajimeko??) was the sexiest one, though.

& here you are, darling~~
(Anonymous) on April 14th, 2009 10:57 pm (UTC)
Can I get the original of Slayers #4? Thanks!
songbird: lina ✖ ragna bladenozomi on April 15th, 2009 12:41 am (UTC)